Αφίσες του Street Mode Festival

Street Mode Festival 2017

2017

Street Mode Festival 2016

2016

Street Mode Festival 2015

2015

Street Mode Festival 2014

2014

Street Mode Festival 2013

2013

Street Mode Festival 2012

2012

Street Mode Festival 2011

2011

Street Mode Festival 2010

2010

Street Mode Festival 2009

2009

Artists who have participated in the festival until today:

Music

International Music Artists:
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System (IC), Asian Dub Foundation Sound System (UK), Delinquent Habits (USA), Dub Pistols (UK), Dubioza Kolektiv (B&H), City of the Sun (USA), My Sleeping Karma (Germany), Pe4enkata (BG), Senser (UK), The King Blues (UK), The Original Sugar Hill Gang (USA), The Rumjacks (Australia), The Skints (UK), Zion Train (UK).

National Music Artists:
12os Πίθηκος, 1000mods, 63 High, Άλλος Κόσμος, Αντίποινα & Social Waste, Allergic, Anima Nation, Βήτα Πεις, Bad Movies, Bailemos, Baildsa, Bangies, Banksters, Big Nose Attack, Γιάννης Αγγελάκας & 100°C, Despite Everything, Εισβολέας & Tedd’s, Ευθύμης, Hatemost (Βήτα Πεις), Ημισκούμπρια, Iratus, Jaw Bones, Κακό Συναπάντημα Soundsystem, Κανών & Θύτης, Koza Mostra, Long Three (Αντίθεση), M.A.t.E, Μιθριδάτης, Μικρός Κλέφτης (Βόρεια Αστέρια), Naxatras, NightStalker, Noise Figures, Oldschool Rednex, Πελίνα, Planet of Zeus, Project Theory, Στέλιος Σαλβαδόρ – Μωρά στην Φωτιά, Στίχοιμα, Sleepin Pillow, Ταφ Λάθος, The Last Drive, SKG’s Dub Alliance, Tuber, Vodka Juniors, Χατζηφραγκέτα, Χατ Τρικ, Ζήνων (Βόρεια Αστέρια).

DJs
Aldo, AmazeMe, Cron, Deej. Morph, Inko, Kid Stretch, Lorrd & Big Shine, Manolo, Moderate, Mondi, Risbaw, Skone, Tak, Tarzan DB, Tsaros.

Band Contest 2016 Winners
Bailemos (1st), End Cycle (2nd), Coretheband (3rd), Datsoon (4th).

Breaking / Street Dance

B-Boy & All Style Battles Winners
B-Boy Battle: Onel (2016), Onel (2015), Revo (2014), Rotwin (2013), Revo (2012), Revo (2011), Kelment (2010). Female All Style Battle: Marilena (2016). All Style Battle: Mr. Spy (2015).

B-Boy & All Style Battles Judges
Cut1, Kelment, Manto, Mira, Popping Butterfly, Pyro, Revo, Rotwin, Saspens, Sakill, Stuki, Torch, Tribal-X, Tricky, Wane, Windswept, Zerow, Zoob.

Street Dance Shows (Crews)
Beast Mode, Beat Για Beat, Blackout Crew, Couple Issues, Dancehall Invasion & The Groovement, Da Yonkers, Dramajesties, Drama Queens, Etherica, Extravadance, Funkerz, Gully Sirens, Hooligang, House of Drama, Jafrican Ting Crew, MotherFunkerz, LoonaBeats, Seven Souls, Track 8, The Manzins, The Papercity.

Graffiti / Street Art

Writers / Street Artists
Χ. Αλαβέρας, Amok, Apset, Arfs, Arstwo, Ashos, Atados Club, Believe, Benjine, Bentol, Billy82, Case, Dane, Dante, Dee71, Design Ninjah, Domez, Dwayne, ET, El Piti, Elato, Epsilon, Fabric, Fattcaps Crew, Homo, Ino, Inoks, Insane 51, Ints, Inva, Ionas, Iris, Jamer, Jasone, Jers, Jone 50, Jorz, Karma, Keik, Κόκο, Krase, Krast, Kunes, Liosis, Live2, Lune, Mariana Cute, Γ. Μαυρίδης, Merlin, Miste, Miro, Nade, Nast, Nicktwo, Noone, Nor, Nox1, Omle, Onare, Pars, Patelias, Peit, Pikie Cans, Raino, Rasel, Ratus, Rigo, Rino, Risk, Ser, Shuen, Side, Simoni, SinoTwo, Sive, Smartie, Snot, Snuz, Sorc, Spent1, Suras, ΤΖΡΣ, Tebs, Tedi, Think, Toolis, Twis, Vales, Waste, Zek, Zep, Zone, Zota.

Action Sports

Freerunning – Parkour Contests Winners
DK’s Tour of Motion 2016: Akil Xhura, Αλέξανδρος Μπιλιώνης, Κωνσταντίνος Κοντόπουλος, Μίμης ΘΣ, Βάλο Σαμπάτζε. Street Mode Contest 2016: Γιώργος Κατσιλίδης (1st), Νίκος Καράπετσας (2nd), Νίκος Παρτόγλου (3rd). Street Mode Contest 2015: Αλέξανδρος Μπιλιώνης (1st), Mikel Dresai (2nd).

Flatland BMX Special Show Rider
Αλέξης Αλεξανδρίδης.